# Qualification Result Class Dog Name Owner(s)
3 Very promising Puppy Barnabas Ze Srdce Brd (1826) CZ Jiri, Pazderník
2 Very promising Puppy Buffobass Prodigy (1827) RU Maria, Akindinova
1 Very promising BOB Puppy Puppy Morning Dew Sweepers Call Me Lucky (1828) ES Galan Zancajo, Mariano
Very good Junior Almond Caltha (1829) CZ Silhanova, Lenka
Very good Junior Baltik Show Kamelot (1830) RU Margarita, Poverennaya
4 Excellent Junior Beauchasseur Biscotti (1831) DE Willhoeft, Marlis
Absent Junior Beauchasseur Midnight Express (1832) DE Meissner, Christine
2 Excellent Junior Buffobass Nicknack (1833) RU Maria, Akindinova
Very good Junior Hamish Duccio Di Casa Dal Pino (1834) CZ Vikova, Sona
1 Excellent BOS Junior Nagyhegyi Pajkos Gambler (1835) PL Bossen, Gert
3 Excellent Junior Oberon Avaleur Du Sabre (1836) BE Feher, Etelka
Excellent Junior Redcorner´s See Me On A Firefly (1837) DK David Johannes Øbro-Hansen, David Johannes
Absent Junior Swede Sun'S Jensen (1838) IT Bentivoglio, Selvaggi
1 Excellent CACIB Res, CAC Res Intermediate Napoleon Of Lufon Royal Pride (1839) NL Versluis, Rinus
1 Excellent Open Baltik Show Zz Top (1840) RU Evgeniya, Zhukova
Excellent Open Hector Du Haras De La Vergne (1841) FR Latour, Helene
Excellent Open Jiminy Du Clos De Rivensol (1842) FR Boisvineau, Catherine
2 Excellent Open Lord Byron Della Terra Dei Templari (1843) IT Enrica, Masini
Very good Open New Bellecombe Valmont (1844) DE Willhoeft, Marlis
Very good Open Nicholas Avaleur Du Sabre (1845) BE Feher, Etelka
3 Excellent Open Norbert Of Lufon Royal Pride (1846) BE De Vadder, F
Very good Open Robin Lady Barnetts (1847) CZ Prenosilova, Michaela
Absent Open Switherland Smart Image (1848) GB Philip, Freer
Excellent Open Timpetoes Lewis (1849) DE Meier, Angelika
4 Excellent Open Yogi Bear Dos Sete Moinhos (1850) PT Vizela Colaco Dias, Raquel
1 Excellent Working Forever Long Ears Ice Magic (1851) HU Livia, Lakatos
Absent Working Nubyo Avaleur Du Sabre (1852) DE Meissner, Christine
2 Excellent Working Pan Lady Barnetts (1853) CZ Prenosilova, Michaela
Excellent Champion Arthas Ze Srdce Brd (1854) CZ Jiri, Pazderník
1 Excellent CACIB, CAC Champion Calvin Klein Bohemia Horrido (1855) CZ Cernohubova, Eva
Excellent Champion Gucci Gloomy Clown (1856) NO Bratsberg Rygge, Ann Kristin
3 Excellent Champion Homer Du Haras De La Vergne (1857) FR Isasca, Frederico
4 Excellent Champion Switherland Regal Edition (1858) RU Maria, Akindinova
2 Excellent Champion Ure My Model V. Grunsven (1859) NL Smits, Rudy
3 Excellent Veteran Cyril Bohemia Gorgony (1860) CZ Sramkova, Miloslava
2 Excellent Veteran Fabien Od Berounky (1861) CZ Otevrelova, V_ra
1 Excellent Veteran Nhabira Favourite (1862) NL Versluis, Rinus
1 Very promising BOB Minor Puppy Minor Puppy Born In Bentivoglio Meredith Grey (1863) IT Bentivoglio, Selvaggia
Absent Puppy Bassbarr Love And Wind (1864) ES Ribas Rey, Andrea Jorge
4 Very promising Puppy Buffobass Peach Blossom (1865) RU Maria, Akindinova
3 Very promising Puppy Double Talkin' Jive Av Esta Cado (1866) ES Arriazu Aranceta, Imagineall Basset, Ana Y Berta
1 Very promising Puppy Morning Dew Sweepers Crazy Night (1867) ES Galan Zancajo, Mariano
2 Very promising Puppy Use Your Illusion Av Esta Cado (1868) HU Livia, Lakatos
Excellent Junior Adorable Diva V. Grunsven (1869) NL Smits, Rudy
4 Excellent Junior Born In Bentivolgio Scrattina (1870) IT Bentivoglio, Selvaggia
Excellent Junior Latroonis Diabolos Dextera (1871) NO Bratsberg Rygge, Ann Kristin
Very good Junior Pietra Di Luna (1872) BE Carpino, Loredana
3 Excellent Junior Tanja Lady Barnett´s (1873) CZ Lenka, Zitová
1 Excellent Junior Timpetoes Nice To See You Xenya (1874) DE Willhoeft, Marlis
2 Excellent Junior Vezuvii Assumpta (1875) RU Zueva, V.
2 Excellent Intermediate Bassetterre Zara Sophie (1876) CZ Cernohubova, Eva
4 Very good Intermediate Josette C La Plus Chouette (1877) FR Dosdat, Josua
3 Excellent Intermediate Justine La Maligne Du Haras De La Vergne (1878) FR Isasca, Frederico
Very good Intermediate Terra D'Orfili Fedra (1879) IT Bonacossa, Antonella
1 Excellent Intermediate You Are My Honey V. Grunsven (1880) NL Smits, Rudy
2 Excellent Open Africa De Las Dehesas De 7 Picos (1881) ES Talaverano, Antonio
1 Excellent BOB, CACIB, CAC Open Apple Jack Dos Sete Moinhos (1882) PT Homem De Mello Colaco, José Raquel
Excellent Open Baltik Show Zolly Lolly (1883) RU Evgeniya, Zhukova
Very good Open Bassbuterfly Alibaba (1884) ES Talaverano, Antonio
3 Excellent Open Candy By The Pound Av Esta Cado (1885) NO Moseby, Elisabeth
Excellent Open Casey V. Hollandheim (1886) CZ Schwippelova, Katerina
Excellent Open Dukes Of Limburg New Delhi Noor (1887) BE Heyeres, Kevin
4 Excellent Open It'S So Easy Du Haras De La Vergne (1888) FR Isasca, Frederico
Excellent Open Nhabira Nicknamed Margarita (1889) ES Arriazu Aranceta, Imagineall Basset, Ana Y Berta
Excellent Open Rita Lady Barnett´s (1890) CZ Lenka, Zitová
Excellent Champion Buffobass Malina (1891) IT Floridia, Roberto E Tiziano
2 Excellent Champion Cavatina Galopujaca Fufla (1892) ES Galan Zancajo, Mariano
Excellent Champion Chandleria Gloomy Clown (1893) NO Bratsberg Rygge, Ann Kristin
4 Excellent Champion Closetoyou (1894) DK David Johannes Øbro-Hansen, David Johannes
1 Excellent CACIB Res, CAC Res Champion Lavinia Avaleur Du Sabre (1895) BE Feher, Etelka
Excellent Champion Neola Avaleur Du Sabre (1896) PL Bossen, Gert
Absent Champion Paloma Picasso (1897) IT Deotti, Susanna
Excellent Champion Swede Sun'S Gina (1898) IT Bentivoglio, Selvaggia
3 Excellent Champion Switherland Simply Dutch (1899) RU Maria, Akindinova
источник:
https://www.onlinedogshows.eu/en/Show/B ... ?groupId=6