Результаты сегодняшнего дня Национальная выставка САС
37 участников
кобели
826 11 junior class Arthas ze Srdce Brd Pazderníková Lada Frnčová Lenka Výborný1, CAJC, BOJ
827 11 junior class Captain Jack Bohemia Horrido Černohubová Eva Frnčová Lenka Absence
828 11 junior class Gerald Swede Sun S Dudás Tamás Frnčová Lenka Výborný2
829 11 junior class Norbert Hugo od Berounky Švarcová Alžběta Frnčová Lenka Výborný3
830 11 intermediate class Calvin Klein Bohemia Horrido Černohubová Eva Frnčová Lenka Výborný2, RCAC
831 11 intermediate class Chet Moravia Bray Novotná Jana Frnčová Lenka Velmi dobrý3
832 11 intermediate class Iber Gloomy Clown Braunstein Petr Frnčová Lenka Výborný1, CAC
833 11 open class Milano for Konstantin Rezihegyi Víg Dömper Merkurieva Ekaterina Frnčová Lenka Výborný3
834 11 open class Azel de i Titani di Urano Ghezzi Francesca Frnčová Lenka Výborný1, CAC
835 11 open class Harry Gloomy clown Bratsberg Rygge Ann Kristin Frnčová Lenka Výborný2, RCAC
836 11 open class Jimmy Fox od Berounky Pazderníková Lada Frnčová Lenka Absence
837 11 working class Pan Lady Barnett's Přenosilová Michaela Frnčová Lenka Výborný2, RCAC
838 11 working class Regal Edition Switherland Akindinova Maria Frnčová Lenka Výborný3
839 11 working class Marmelade Vanilla Sky Andreeva Tatyana Frnčová Lenka Výborný4
840 11 working class Zipper Dos Sete Moinhos Golubeva Irina Frnčová Lenka Výborný1, CAC
841 11 winner class Bassbarr Hard Rock Lakatos Livia Frnčová Lenka Výborný2, RCAC
842 11 winner class Caramel-Vanilla Ice Cream Buffobass Akindinova Maria Frnčová Lenka Výborný1, CAC, NV, BOS
843 11 winner class Gucci Gloomy clown Bratsberg Rygge Ann Kristin Frnčová Lenka Výborný3
844 11 winner class Kalypso Kid Bassbarr Chamrád Aleš Frnčová Lenka Výborný4
суки
845 11 baby class Jasmína z Hlubocké hájovny Venclová Tereza Frnčová Lenka Velmi nadějný1
846 11 puppy class Ofanny od Berounky Otevřelová Věra Frnčová Lenka Velmi nadějný1
847 11 junior class Go Go Golpair Golubeva Irina Frnčová Lenka Výborný2
848 11 junior class Nice Girl od Berounky Otevřelová Věra Frnčová Lenka Výborný3
849 11 junior class Ure my beauty v. Grunsven Akindinova Maria Frnčová Lenka Výborný1, CAJC
850 11 intermediate class Blueberry Muss Samborland GORELOVA YULIA Frnčová Lenka Absence
851 11 intermediate class Chandeleria Gloomy clown Bratsberg Rygge Ann Kristin Frnčová Lenka Výborný2, RCAC
852 11 intermediate class Nhabira Money Penny Lakatos Lakatos Livia Frnčová Lenka Výborný1, CAC
853 11 intermediate class Samborland Blueberry Muss Gorelova Yuliya Frnčová Lenka Výborný3
854 11 open class Afrodite Cascetti Armando Cascetti Armando Frnčová Lenka Výborný1, CAC, NV, BOB
855 11 open class Karina Bassethound di Villabruna VEDELAGO MARINO Frnčová Lenka Výborný
856 11 open class Leticie od Berounky Karlová Veronika Frnčová Lenka Výborný4
857 11 open class Liberty for Ekaterina Shcastlivaja Zvezda Merkurieva Ekaterina Frnčová Lenka Výborný3
858 11 winner class Major Kamell King North-West Milchakova Olga Frnčová Lenka Výborný3
859 11 open class Paloma Picasso Deotti Susanna Deotti Susanna Frnčová Lenka Výborný2, RCAC
860 11 working class Faberge Buffobass Akindinova Maria Frnčová Lenka Výborný1, CAC
861 11 winner class Lara Lady Barnetts Zueva Veronika Frnčová Lenka Výborný2, RCAC
862 11 winner class Odeta Lady Barnett's Zitová Lenka Frnčová Lenka Výborný1, CAC
Поздравления всем участникам и победителям!